Legal warning

www.semana-santa.org is a product of AndaluNet.

AndaluNet is a registered trademark of Innovation and Advertising Services 6813, SLL , hereinafter ISP 6813, SLL, company registered in the Commercial Register of the Province of Seville, I take: 3545, Book: 0, Folio: 75, Section: 8, Sheet: HE 49727 Inscription: 1 / Date: 17/09/2002 Pre year.: 2002

1.- Copyright © Copyright notice 2004 AndaluNet. All rights reserved. It is strictly prohibited the commercial use of images, text, documents or other material pertaining to the website / Portal "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "unless written permission of our company ISP 6813, SLL .

2.- Trademarks: The names, and logos used on our website "titles andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "and identify the products and services AndaluNet are registered trademarks of our company ISP 6813, SLL . other logos, Name (s, titles or trademarks appearing in "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "may be owned by customers and / or entities affiliated or not affiliated with our Portal.

3.- Authorization of Use: Information, images, texts, documents and other content located in "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "may be consulted for information purposes by any visitor to our website.

ISP 6813, SLL reserves the right to restrict access to their network or their contents. ISP 6813, SLL can modify the terms and conditions of use of the website "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "at any time and without notice.

boaters / website visitors "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "are responsible for reviewing the contents of this Legal Notice to determine the terms and conditions of use of our Portal.

4.- Third Party Intellectual Property: Anyone individual (visitor or not of our website) it considers that their intellectual property rights have been infringed by the unauthorized use of their copyrighted works and to be published on "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "can contact our company ISP 6813, SLL and request that the content be removed. If properly accredit your request will be answered immediately.

5.- links / hyperlinks : The links, links or hyperlinks that appear on the website of "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "allow the user to access networks and / or third-party websites to give information to our visitors amyor. These links and make them available to the visitor "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "does not mean in any way an endorsement or recommendation of these sites or material found there. ISP 6813, SLL or control, nor can it be responsible for the content that appears on these sites. Under no circumstances ISP 6813, SLL be liable for any damage suffered by the user for access to or use of such sites or the contents thereof.

ISP 6813, SLL seeks to ensure that these third-party websites (links, links or hyperlinks) meet the appropriate standards, but we can not guarantee compliance with data protection rules in the same.

6.- Presenting Content Certain sections / areas del website "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "provide an exchange of information between the user and our Portal (forums, guestbook…) The user, introducing said content, It indicates that it has the title on it (does not infringe the intellectual property of others) and the right to use such content guaranteeing the right to our Portal to use the content of that material in accordance with the Privacy Policy of our company ISP 6813, SLL and legislation.

Data confidentiality / Privacy Policy

Privacy policy ISP 6813, SLL is chaired by compliance with current legislation on protection of personal data.

It is according to the provisions of the Organic Law 15/1999, from 13 December Protection of Personal Data (LOPD), AndaluNet informs the visitor of the possible inclusion of their data in files, the computer processing that they will be subjected, and the purpose for which they are collected and processed (Procedures and / or responses to requests or inquiries received, maintenance and management of pre-contractual or contractual relationship, possible participation in recruitment processes, as well as the issue of advertising campaigns and / or promotional campaigns in order to offer our products, services, etc).

According to the article 14 Organic Law 15/1999, Consultation General Data Protection Register, to know the existence of treatments of personal data, its purposes and the identity of the data controller is public and free

We inform our visitors AndaluNet has the technical means, organizational and human resources necessary to ensure the safety and security of their information systems, as well as data and information stored in them. ISP 6813, SLL guarantees the confidentiality of personal data provided by you under security measures established by the RD 994/1999, from 11 of June, for Regulation of security measures for automated files containing data of a personal nature. In this sense, strict safety standards implemented in AndaluNet , exceed the minimum required by Regulation, in order to prevent loss and manipulation of information.

In order to ensure respect for data privacy ISP 6813, SLL constantly supervising, monitoring and evaluation of all these processes.

The user must complete the forms with true, exact, complete and updated, It is informed at that time that data must completion (marked as required fields *). The user is solely responsible for any damage, direct or indirect, that could lead to AndaluNet or any third party due to filling in forms with false data, inaccurate, incomplete or outdated.

If the visitor is a minor, It is required to have the prior consent of their parents or guardians prior to the inclusion of personal data in the forms of the website. ISP 6813, SLL disclaims any liability for breach of this requirement.

Along with the buttons "Send",They are enabled the boxes (*) which enable the holder of the data to receive information from the company on future advertising campaigns for products and services. In such a case, If the checkbox is enabled, the user expressly authorizes AndaluNet to personal data collected are incorporated in the files of our company ISP 6813, SLL to issue advertising and / or promotional activities offering products and services of interest.

Through the website "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "no personal data is collected without their knowledge, or is transferred to third parties any information (posibles partners) Visitors of "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org ".

Inform those concerned can exercise their rights of access, opposition, rectification and cancellation in the terms established in the current legislation, by signed request, enclosing a photocopy of your D.N.I./C.I.F. or passport, and addressed to AndaluNet / ISP 6813, SLL , at the following address: street Trovador 8.- 3º.- 41018. Sevilla. Due to the confidential nature of the information provided, You can not give any information by phone.

ISP 6813, SLL can, in certain cases, retain information for statistical or historical purposes.

"andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "uses cookies when a user is browsing our Portal. These cookies are used to identify a user session (Session cookies) or computer (cookies permanentes). Cookies can not provide personal information on the type of user name, nor can access data from the computer display (PC) our visitors.

To facilitate navigation through some subpages (addresses) of "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "it is necessary that the user allows the use of session cookies sent to AndaluNet. , which only remain operational only while browsing our website.

Internet portals and andalunet.com / semana-santa.org is one of them, use cookies to improve navigation and determine how often users navigate your website. Thanks to these cookies we can know statistics that help us provide better service to our visitors.

All visitors of "andalunet.com / semana-santa.org "can reject the installation of cookies on your computer properly configuring your browser.

ISP 6813, SLL as the file / data processor ensures its customers full compliance with the rules of protection of personal data.

ISP 6813, SLL reserves the right to modify its privacy policy according to its own criteria, or motivated by a doctrinal shift from the Data Protection Agency, legislative, jurisprudence or business practice based on industry.

Naturopathy courses in Sevilla - School of Naturopathy - Naturopathy classroom courses - Where to study Naturopathy in Sevilla: Hufeland.
Evaporative air conditioning company | evaporative coolers | Climatizadores evaporativos: Climnatur.
Outsourcing Human Resources | Outsourcing HR services | Find Jobs in Sevilla | Outsourcing companies in Seville: Franmar Work Solution.
Manufacturer car wash machines | Manufacturing centers carwash | Installers boxes carwash | Autolavados | Lavamascotas: IBERBOX 3000.
Buy meat from cows blondes gallegas | German buy meat matured cow | Buy beef retinta: Iberian cows and oxen.
Distribuidor Ternera retinta, national Wagyu, Esla valley ox certified | Cow pure distributor Rubia Gallega, Gallego Buey, Ternera Lechal certificada: Iberian cows and oxen.
Wholesale sweets in Sevilla, Cadiz and Huelva | Retail sweets in Sevilla, Cadiz and Huelva | Wholesale Candy In Seville, Cadiz and Huelva | Retail Candy In Sevilla, Cadiz and Huelva: Confectionary Superbelén.
Aluminum carpentry and PVC, windows, Doors, Screens and Mosquito nets in Coria, Palomares, Almensilla, La Puebla Del Rio, Sevilla: SIDEROS.
Electrical installations Sevilla | How to save on my electricity bill: 3M Facilities.
Thermal insulation Sevilla | waterproofing Sevilla | Insonorizaciones Sevilla | Sevilla Walls insulation | Acoustic insulation Sevilla: Group Garoma Prolisur.
HVAC Industrial Buildings in Sevilla, Huelva, Cádiz, Córdoba, Granada, Málaga | HVAC Department Stores in Sevilla, Huelva, Cádiz, Córdoba, Granada, Málaga | Air conditioning large surface areas Sevilla, Huelva, Cádiz, Córdoba, Granada, Málaga: Climnatur.
Hall of celebrations in Olivares, Albaida Del Aljarafe, Espartinas, Gerena, Salteras, Sanlúcar La Mayor, Umbrete, Villanueva Del Ariscal | Wedding, Christenings and communions In Olivares, Albaida Del Aljarafe, Espartinas, Gerena, Salteras, Sanlúcar La Mayor, Umbrete, Villanueva Del Ariscal: Román Mateos.
Rental hostel for hours Sevilla | Relax Sevilla | Booking rooms by the hour Sevilla: Hostal Alcobia.
Hierros store Huelva | Hierros store Cádiz | Store Hierros Cordoba: Aljarafe iron and steel.
Fireplaces in Sevilla | Stoves Sevilla | Barbeques in Seville: D&Chimneys C.
Cleaning and maintenance of communities, Offices, Business, Medical centers, Schools and superstores | Community Maintenance, Offices, Business, Medical centers, Schools and superstores: MC Cleaning Andalucía.
Dental treatments painlessly Sevilla | Conscious Sedation Dental | Dental Clinic And Dentist Painless: Image Dental Clinic.
Making tunics and Antifaces Nazarenes | Cofrade Store | Easter: La Casa del Nazareno.
Of course Quiromasaje Sevilla | Foot Reflexology Course Sevilla | Lymph Drainage Course Sevilla | Yoga Course Monitor Sevilla | Homeopathy Basic Course Sevilla: Hufeland
Buy Cheap Used Tires, Secondhand, Used and Pre-Owned In Seville: Hipergoma
Iron warehouse in Sevilla | Iron warehouse in El Aljarafe: Aceros del Alcor iron and SLL
Offers Comprehensive Reform or partial In Bathroom At Sevilla | Budget Change bathtub shower in Sevilla | Price install or replace bath screen in Sevilla: EDYRE
Housing and Local Sevilla reforms | Kitchen renovations Sevilla | Reforms in Seville | Bathroom renovations Sevilla: EDYRE
Kitchen furniture store in the Aljarafe | Store to buy the best kitchens in Sevilla | Sales of kitchens in Sanlúcar la Mayor: blue Kitchen.
Iberian Ham buy at the best price | Buy Jamon Iberico de Jabugo Good Price | Buy Ham Ham Good: Manchenieto.
Mobile repair express Sevilla | Buy Cheap Mobile Sevilla | Buy low cost mobile phone Sevilla: Your mobile Sevilla.
MFDs rent second hand Sevilla | Renting rent of photocopiers in Morón, Two sisters, Alcalá de Guadaira Mairena del Alcor: Tecnycopia.
Bioclimatización In Seville, Huelva, Cádiz | Adiabatic Evaporative air conditioners in Sevilla, Huelva, Cádiz: Climnatur.
Guardamuebles Sevilla | Removal company in Sevilla | Moving cheaper in Sevilla | Moving Economics in Sevilla: Moving Virgen de los Reyes.
SEO Sevilla. Position your company on the front page. Web positioning Sevilla: SEO on the front page of Google.
Agency Web Design In Seville: Web design in Seville.
Home help Sevilla | Care for Elderly, Sick and disabled Sevilla | Caregiving Sevilla: Geriadis.
Locksmiths, Locksmithing urgent Umbrete, Sanlúcar La Mayor, Espartinas, Villanueva Del Ariscal, Benacazón, Aljarafe: Locksmithing El Duende.
Rocket Sevilla | pyrotechnics Sevilla | Fireworks in Sevilla | firecrackers Sevilla: Pyrotechnics San Bartolomé.
Closings in Sevilla | Metal fences in Sevilla | Special enclosures Sevilla: Cerramientos Gordo.
PVC windows Sevilla | Economic windows Sevilla: Aluminum and reforms.
Sevilla Wedding Accessories | Shawls and mantillas Sevilla | Wedding Accessories Shops in Seville: Embroidery Juan Foronda.
Academy Sevilla Specialized training courses Bach flower: Hufeland, School naturism.
Naturism School Sevilla | Natural medicine Sevilla | Alternative Therapies Sevilla: Hufeland, School naturism.
Ironwork in Sevilla | Aluminum windows Sevilla | Metal gates Sevilla: Aluminum and reforms.
Pyrotechnics In Seville | pyrotechnics Sevilla | Fireworks in Sevilla | firecrackers Sevilla: Pyrotechnics San Bartolomé.
Japanese Restaurant Sevilla | Japanese food Sevilla | Kaede Sushi Bar: restaurant Kaede.
junkyards | Chatarras, metals, Waste | junkyards Sevilla: Chatarreria El Pino